100m Maschili Heat 1

Corsia Cognome Nome Società Nazione data nascita PB SB
1 Cipriani Edoardo Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema Italia 21/03/2003 10,92 10,92
2 Ceccarelli Samuele Atletica Firenze Marathon Italia 09/01/2000 10,45 10,48
3 Artuso Nicholas Fiamme Gialle Italia 03/05/1998 10,35 10,42
4 Patta Lorenzo Fiamme Gialle Italia 23/05/2000 10,13 10,19
5 Ius Chistopher Australia 10/02/2000 10,24 10,35
6 Federici Andrea Atletica Biotekna Italia 24/02/1997 10.35 10,35
7 Fornasari Freider Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste Italia 11/11/1997 10,47 10,47
8 Rossi Leonardo Atletica Biotekna Italia 28/04/2002 11,00 11,00

100m Maschili Heat 2

Corsia Cognome Nome Società Nazione data nascita PB SB
1 Vigliotti Mario Atletica Roma Acquacetosa Italia 18/05/1999 10,60 11,26
2 Comoli Oliver Atletica Olbia Italia 25/08/2000 10,66 10,66
3 Ori Alessandro AS La Fratellanza 1874 Italia 11/02/2000 10,57 10,57
4 Hekimoglu Yigitcan Turkey 27/04/1992 10,34 10,47
5 Melluzzo Matteo Fiamme Gialle Italia 29/07/2002 10,25 10,31
6 Ruskin Molinari Nwagwu Atletica Riccardi Milano Italia 12/11/2000 10,44 10,44
7 Ricci Marco CUS Camerino Italia 07/11/2001 10.56 na
8 Capasso Jacopo Studentesca Milardi Rieti Italia 07/02/2004 10.67 10,67

100m Femminili

Corsia Cognome Nome Società Nazione data nascita PB SB
1 Torreti Flavia Atletica Firenze Marathon Italia 14/08/1997 11,81 11,97
2 Nnatchi Great CUS Torino Italia 15/09/2004 11,84 11,90
3 Riva Giulia FFOO Italia 31/01/1992 11,58 na
4 Bongiorni Anna CS Carabinieri Italia 15/09/1993 11,27 11,62
5 Melon Chiara Fiamme Azzurre Italia 08/10/1999 11,42 11,57
6 Eleonora Ricci Atletica Cascina Italia 21/01/1991 11,55 12,58
7 Heasley Sarah Australia 25/12/1998 11,42 11,71
8 Hanna Van Nieker RSA na na

100 hs Femminili

Corsia Cognome Nome Società Nazione data nascita PB SB
1
2 Santificetur Nadine Cus Perugia Italia 11/01/1998 13,90 13,90
3 Besana Veronica Atl Lecco Colombo Costruzioni Italia 15/09/2002 13,47 13,48
4 Guizzetti Linda Cus Pro Patria Milano Italia 12/12/98 13.23 13.56
5 Guarriello Giulia Atl Guastalla Reggiolo Italia 01/03/2001 13,34 13,50
6 Kasyanova Hanna UKR 24/04/1983 13,26 13,95
7 Bianchini Valentina Libertas Unicusano Livorno Italia 17/11/2003 14,32
8

200m Femminili

Corsia Cognome Nome Società Nazione data nascita PB SB
1 Brugnoni Aurora Italia 24,60 24,60
2 Ricci Eleonora Atletica Cascina Italia 21/01/1991
3 Polinari Anna CS Carabinieri Italia 07/02/1999 23,87 23,87
4 Melon Chiara Fiamme Azzurre Italia 08/10/1999 23,61 23,61
5 Bongiorni Anna CS Carabinieri Italia 15/09/1993 23,18 na
6 Van Niekerk Hanna RSa 28/05/2005 24,20 24,20
7 Sabatini Ambra Fiamme Gialle / Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema Italia 19/01/2002 na na
8 Cappabianca Alessia CS Esercito Italia 07/09/2002 24,31 24,62

100 T63 Femminile

Corsia Cognome Nome Società Nazione data nascita PB SB
2 Kaede Maegawa Japan 24/02/1998
4 Sabatini Ambra Fiamme Gialle Italia 19/01/2002 14,11
6 Caironi Martina Fiamme Gialle Italia 13/09/1989 14,02 14,02

400 hs Femminile

Corsia Cognome Nome Società Nazione data nascita PB SB
1 Murray Deirdre Ireland 21/11/2000 58,92 62,08
2 Ghergo Angelica CS Esercito Italia 07/11/2002 57,69 60,55
3 Cavalleri Valentina CS Esercito Italia 08/12/1992 57,30 59,26
4 Marchiando Eleonora CS Carabinieri Italia 27/09/1997 55,16 57,74
5 Olivieri Linda FFOO Italia 14/07/1998 55,54 56,07
6 Sartori Rebecca FFOO Italia 22/05/1997 56,36 56,36
7 Verderio Ilaria Fiamme Gialle Italia 22/04/1998 57,75 58,26
8 Nel Anje RSA 02/04/2004 57,63 59,99

400m

Corsia Cognome Nome Società Nazione data nascita PB SB
1 Rossi Gianmarco Atletica Volterra Italia 29/01/2004 50,35 51,03
2 Meli Riccardo Cus Palermo Italia 15/04/2001 46,78 47,00
3 Pivotto Pietro Atl Biotekna Italia 29/04/1995 46,61 46,61
4 Fusaro Matteo Bergamo Start Italia 28/06/1998 47,35 47,35
5 Gora Lindu RSA 31/01/2001 46,30 46,99
6 Grossi Emanuele Atl Biotekna Italia 13/06/1996 46,87 47,36
7 Montanari Alberto AS La Fratellanza 1874 Italia 21/02/2001 47,66 48,00
8 Twumasi Joseph Atl Studentesca Rieti Andrea Milardi Italia 14/08/2001 48,29 48,29

800m

Corsia Cognome Nome Società Nazione data nascita PB SB
1 Tricca Michele Atletic Club 96 Alperia Italia 26/04/1993 46,09 47,96
2 Brazzale Enrico Atletica Vicentina Italia 03/08/1995 1.46.93 1.51.19
3 Tamassia Riccardo Trevisa Atletica Italia 18/06/1993 1.48.40 1.48.67
3 Peron Jacopo Varese Atletica ASD Italia 11/05/1996 1.49.01 1.50.23
5 Arese Pietro Fiamme Gialle Italia 08/10/1999 1.48.11 1.49.44
6 Cuzzolin Leonardo Pro Sesto Atl Italia 19/12/1998 1.47.20 1.48.60
7 Riccobon Enrico Atl Bruniera PN Friulintagli Italia 29/03/1995 1.48.10 1.49.82
7 Yevhen Hutsol UKR 13/05/1990 1.46.56 1.50.66
8 De Berti Michele AS La Fratellanza 1874 Italia 27/01/1999 1.48.90 1.50.03
8 Filippi Giovanni AS La Fratellanza 1874 Italia 13/05/1998 1.47.06 1.49.00